Winkelwagen  

Geen producten

0,00 € Verzending
0,00 € Totaal

Winkelwagen Afrekenen

SFP tranceivers

Aanbiedingen

Alle aanbiedingen

LM38-C3S-TI-N

SFP Transceiver, 1250Mbps, 1310nmFP, Multi-mode, 2km, 3.3V, -40~85°C

meer details

beschikbaarheid: 2-3 weken

LM38-C3S-TI-N

62,34 €

SFP Transceiver, 1250Mbps, 1310nmFP, Multi-mode, 2km, 3.3V, -40~85°C

13 x product in dezelfde categorie

LM38-A3S-TI-N

LM38-A3S-TI-N

56,78 €

LS38-A3S-TI-N

LS38-A3S-TI-N

65,68 €

ASFPT-T1-I

ASFPT-T1-I

91,29 €

ASFPT-T3-I

ASFPT-T3-I

97,97 €

LM28-C3S-TI-N

LM28-C3S-TI-N

53,44 €

AFBR-5715ALZ

AFBR-5715ALZ

97,97 €

LS38-C3S-TI-N

LS38-C3S-TI-N

65,68 €

AFCT-5715ALZ

AFCT-5715ALZ

153,63 €

LS38-C3L-TI-N

LS38-C3L-TI-N

190,37 €

LM28-H3S-TI-N

LM28-H3S-TI-N

182,57 €

LS38-H3S-TI-N-EX

LS38-H3S-TI-N-EX

331,75 €

LS48-H3L-TI-N

LS48-H3L-TI-N

1 135,52 €

LS48-H3U-TI-N

LS48-H3U-TI-N

2 104,04 €